PDF Print E-mail

 

13 Black June 19th Asics Championship Schedule

 

Tuesday: Players should arrive at Navy Pier- Festival Hall by 7am for an 8am start on ct 4, Silver Division.
Every team is guaranteed at least 2 matches.
Yellow marks the path if you win every match- *you would ref the 10am match on ct 4;
Loser of 8am match is in green and will ref 9am match on ct 4, then play at 10am on ct 17.

 

 

13 Girls - 13G-SLV-


AVA - 13N (OV) λ








Match 6


IPV 13 Black (GL) φ Court 4 Winner of Match 6  φ


Tue 9:00 AM


Match 1 WT: Loser of Match 1


Court 4



Tue 8:00 AM Winner of Match 1  λ


WT: AVA - 13N (OV)








EVC 13 Green (GL) φ
Match 14



Court 16 Winner of Match 14  φ
Ultimate G13 Blue (GL) φ
Tue 11:00 AM



WT: Loser of Match 11

Match 2



Court 15 Winner of Match 2  λ


Tue 8:00 AM



WT: Cyclones 13 Black-Adidas (GL)




Match 7


Pro V Academy 13 Silver (GL) φ Court 16



Tue 9:00 AM Winner of Match 7  φ

PAO U13 RDA (GW) φ WT: Loser of Match 3







Match 3



Court 16

Match 16
Tue 8:00 AM Winner of Match 3  λ
Court 16
WT: Cyclones 13 Black-Adidas (GL)

Tue 12:00 PM Winner of Match 16



WT: Loser of Match 14
Diamond Elite 13 Emerald (GL) φ









Cyclones 13 Black-Adidas (GL) λ








Match 8


Attack VBC  13U Black (LK) φ Court 17 Winner of Match 8  φ


Tue 9:00 AM


Match 4 WT: Loser of 13G-BRZM2


Court 26



Tue 8:00 AM Winner of Match 4  λ


WT: Ultimate G13 Navy (GL)





Match 15

CIVC 13-1 (HO) φ
Court 17



Tue 11:00 AM Winner of Match 15  φ
Altitude 13 Black ROX (GL) φ
WT: Loser of Match 12






Match 5



Court 27 Winner of Match 5  λ


Tue 8:00 AM



WT: Ultimate G13 Navy (GL) Match 9



Court 27


Sky High-Adidas 13 Blue (GL) φ Tue 9:00 AM Winner of Match 9  φ


WT: Loser of Match 5








Ultimate G13 Navy (GL) λ










Loser of Match 2 φ








Match 10



Court 4 Winner of Match 10



Tue 10:00 AM



WT: Winner of Match 6








Loser of Match 3 φ








Loser of Match 4 φ








Match 11



Court 16 Winner of Match 11



Tue 10:00 AM



WT: Winner of Match 7








Loser of Match 5 φ








Loser of Match 1




Match 12



Court 17 Winner of Match 12



Tue 10:00 AM



WT: Winner of Match 8








Loser of Match 8 φ








Loser of Match 6








Match 13



Court 27 Winner of Match 13



Tue 10:00 AM



WT: Winner of Match 9








Loser of Match 9

DIRECTIONS:
  Navy Pier (Festival Hall)- 600 E Grand Ave, Chicago 60611

 


 


Last Updated on Monday, 18 June 2018 22:31